Ser Tender No Section Tender Name Tender Type Date of Opening Tender Selling Notice Amendment Specification Updated On
From To
01 222.106.2026 P-11&12 Soyabean Oil Open 06-09-2026 06-08-2026 03-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 20-07-2026
02 221.588.26 P-2&3 Medium Helicopter Limited 09-09-2026 29-07-2026 08-09-2026 Download Not Available Not Available 28-07-2026
03 220.07.192.34.26 P-14 CC-NIV Tracksuit Complete for JCO & OR Open 13-09-2026 16-08-2026 10-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 13-08-2026
04 215.259.25.01 P-6 Spare Parts for Head to Head Comm Set Open 13-09-2026 23-08-2026 10-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 17-08-2026
05 214.1587.26 P_1 Battery Various Sizes for Different Vehicle Open 16-09-2026 19-08-2026 15-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 17-08-2026
06 219.262.26.01 P-5 Towel Large (Offrs) Open 16-09-2026 20-08-2026 15-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 20-08-2026
07 214.1586.26 P_1 Battery Various Sizes for Different Vehicle Open 16-09-2026 19-08-2026 15-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 17-08-2026
08 220.07.192.07.26 P-14 CA-0775 Cloth TC Rib Stop Combat Printed Open 16-09-2026 25-08-2026 15-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 24-08-2026
09 218.604.26 P-4 Sling (Developed) for 7.62 mm Auto Rifle BD-08 (BOF) Open 16-09-2026 06-08-2026 15-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 04-08-2026
10 277.07.023.26 AP-5 Boot DMS (PVC Sole for Cadets, MODC and Recruits) Open 21-09-2026 24-08-2026 20-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 23-08-2026
11 277.07.021.26 AP-5 Towel Hand O/A Open 21-09-2026 24-08-2026 20-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 23-08-2026
12 277.07.018.26 AP-5 Shoes BL O/A Open 21-09-2026 24-08-2026 20-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 23-08-2026
13 277.07.019.26 AP-5 Shoes Rope Sole (Rigging) Open 21-09-2026 24-08-2026 20-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 23-08-2026
14 277.07.020.26 AP-5 Vest Summer Blue Round Neck Open 21-09-2026 24-08-2026 20-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 23-08-2026
15 222.017.2026 P-11&12 Dal Masur (Whole Without Husk)-11 500 Metric Tons Open 23-09-2026 25-08-2026 22-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 19-08-2026
16 222.043.2026 P-11&12 Salt-3 Open 23-09-2026 25-08-2026 22-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 19-08-2026
17 219.278.26 P-5 Bed Sheet (Double) and Pillow Case Open 23-09-2026 11-08-2026 22-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 11-08-2026
18 218.603.26 P-4 Aslt Rfl (Model: CS/LR-43, China) Limited 27-09-2026 30-08-2026 24-09-2026 Download Not Available Not Available 31-08-2026
19 218.602.26 P-4 Aslt Rfl (Model: AK-15, Russia) Limited 27-09-2026 30-08-2026 24-09-2026 Download Not Available Not Available 31-08-2026
20 219.279.26 P-5 Blanket Double for JCO & OR Open 27-09-2026 13-08-2026 24-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 13-08-2026
21 222.108.2026 P-11&12 Soyabean Oil (Plastic Container/can) Open 30-09-2026 30-08-2026 29-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 19-08-2026
22 222.018.2026 P-11&12 Dal Masur (Whole Without Husk)-12 500 Metric Tons Open 30-09-2026 01-09-2026 29-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 19-08-2026
23 220.07.192.36.26 P-14 CA-0772 Cloth Polyester for Shorts Open 30-09-2026 02-09-2026 29-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 31-08-2026
24 220.07.192.35.26 P-14 CH-NIV Caps Water Proof (PONCHO) Open 30-09-2026 31-08-2026 29-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 27-08-2026
25 248.07.008.26 NP-8 Rag Wiping (Cotton Rags) Open 01-10-2026 20-08-2026 30-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 17-08-2026
26 222.109.2026 P-11&12 Soyabean Oil (Plastic Container/can) Open 07-10-2026 06-09-2026 06-10-2026 Download Not Available Download 19-08-2026
27 248.07.010.26 NP-9 Desktop Computer Open 08-10-2026 27-08-2026 07-10-2026 Download Not Available Download 24-08-2026
28 249.07.009.26 NP-9 Marine Type Dual Heat Evaporator Open 08-10-2026 27-08-2026 07-10-2026 Download Not Available Download 24-08-2026
29 254.07.033.2026 NP-12 Spare Parts for Main Engine (Brand: ABC) Open 15-10-2026 03-09-2026 14-10-2026 Download Not Available Download 01-09-2026
Ser Tender No Section Tender Name Tender Type Date of Opening Tender Selling Notice Amendment Specification Updated On
From To
Ser Tender No Section Tender Name Tender Type Date of Opening Tender Selling Notice Amendment Specification Updated On
From To
01 222.106.2026 P-11&12 Soyabean Oil Open 06-09-2026 06-08-2026 03-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 20-07-2026
02 221.588.26 P-2&3 Medium Helicopter Limited 09-09-2026 29-07-2026 08-09-2026 Download Not Available Not Available 28-07-2026
03 220.07.192.34.26 P-14 CC-NIV Tracksuit Complete for JCO & OR Open 13-09-2026 16-08-2026 10-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 13-08-2026
04 215.259.25.01 P-6 Spare Parts for Head to Head Comm Set Open 13-09-2026 23-08-2026 10-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 17-08-2026
05 218.604.26 P-4 Sling (Developed) for 7.62 mm Auto Rifle BD-08 (BOF) Open 16-09-2026 06-08-2026 15-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 04-08-2026
06 220.07.192.07.26 P-14 CA-0775 Cloth TC Rib Stop Combat Printed Open 16-09-2026 25-08-2026 15-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 24-08-2026
07 214.1586.26 P_1 Battery Various Sizes for Different Vehicle Open 16-09-2026 19-08-2026 15-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 17-08-2026
08 214.1587.26 P_1 Battery Various Sizes for Different Vehicle Open 16-09-2026 19-08-2026 15-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 17-08-2026
09 219.262.26.01 P-5 Towel Large (Offrs) Open 16-09-2026 20-08-2026 15-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 20-08-2026
10 277.07.023.26 AP-5 Boot DMS (PVC Sole for Cadets, MODC and Recruits) Open 21-09-2026 24-08-2026 20-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 23-08-2026
11 277.07.021.26 AP-5 Towel Hand O/A Open 21-09-2026 24-08-2026 20-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 23-08-2026
12 277.07.020.26 AP-5 Vest Summer Blue Round Neck Open 21-09-2026 24-08-2026 20-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 23-08-2026
13 277.07.019.26 AP-5 Shoes Rope Sole (Rigging) Open 21-09-2026 24-08-2026 20-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 23-08-2026
14 277.07.018.26 AP-5 Shoes BL O/A Open 21-09-2026 24-08-2026 20-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 23-08-2026
15 219.278.26 P-5 Bed Sheet (Double) and Pillow Case Open 23-09-2026 11-08-2026 22-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 11-08-2026
16 222.043.2026 P-11&12 Salt-3 Open 23-09-2026 25-08-2026 22-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 19-08-2026
17 222.017.2026 P-11&12 Dal Masur (Whole Without Husk)-11 500 Metric Tons Open 23-09-2026 25-08-2026 22-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 19-08-2026
18 218.603.26 P-4 Aslt Rfl (Model: CS/LR-43, China) Limited 27-09-2026 30-08-2026 24-09-2026 Download Not Available Not Available 31-08-2026
19 219.279.26 P-5 Blanket Double for JCO & OR Open 27-09-2026 13-08-2026 24-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 13-08-2026
20 218.602.26 P-4 Aslt Rfl (Model: AK-15, Russia) Limited 27-09-2026 30-08-2026 24-09-2026 Download Not Available Not Available 31-08-2026
21 220.07.192.36.26 P-14 CA-0772 Cloth Polyester for Shorts Open 30-09-2026 02-09-2026 29-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 31-08-2026
22 220.07.192.35.26 P-14 CH-NIV Caps Water Proof (PONCHO) Open 30-09-2026 31-08-2026 29-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 27-08-2026
23 222.108.2026 P-11&12 Soyabean Oil (Plastic Container/can) Open 30-09-2026 30-08-2026 29-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 19-08-2026
24 222.018.2026 P-11&12 Dal Masur (Whole Without Husk)-12 500 Metric Tons Open 30-09-2026 01-09-2026 29-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 19-08-2026